|
CHARLES PALMITER
( Bib # 129 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
KEATON WALKOWIAK
( Bib # 178 )
Baxter, MN, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ZACH LAMBRECHT
( Bib # 92 )
Belle Plaine, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
CHANDLER GRAY
( Bib # 60 )
Dilworth, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
SAM HIMLEY
( Bib # 70 )
Little Falls, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
GRANT YLINIEMI
( Bib # 193 )
Baxter, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
ZACH KUROWSKI
( Bib # 90 )
Little Falls, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
SHIVAM DAMANI
( Bib # 30 )
Rochester, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
BRETT CZAJKOWSKI
( Bib # 29 )
Little Falls, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
TRENT AXEL
( Bib # 201 )
Little Falls, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
ERIK VIZCAINO
( Bib # 96 )
Lenexa, KS
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
CALEB KROESE
( Bib # 88 )
Deerwood, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
JUSTIN BENNETT
( Bib # 10 )
Laporte, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
BRODY BORAN
( Bib # 14 )
Waterville, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
MURPHY STEININGER
( Bib # 168 )
Brainerd, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
CARTER ADELMAN
( Bib # 197 )
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
ADAM GEORGE
( Bib # 54 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
STEELE STEFFEN
( Bib # 167 )
Rochester, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
MATT RADTKE
( Bib # 143 )
Hutchinson, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
KEVIN REDDY
( Bib # 145 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
DEREK MASBERG
( Bib # 111 )
Waterville, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
DAN BECKEN
( Bib # 9 )
Des Moines, IA
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
KURT PATTERSON
( Bib # 133 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
JOSH MC NINCH
( Bib # 205 )
Brainerd, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
CAM INGBERG
( Bib # 211 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|