|
BEN WEHSELER
( Bib # 10162 )
Hutchinson, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ETHAN KLISCH
( Bib # 10003 )
Brainerd, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
EMMA LITKE
( Bib # 10120 )
Cushing, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
JACK IZEN
( Bib # 10142 )
Woodbury, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
MOLLIE DOROFF
( Bib # 10050 )
Little Falls, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
DACIA SJOLUND
( Bib # 10015 )
Minnetonka, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
DAVID JOHNSON
( Bib # 10016 )
Minnetonka, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
MICHAEL RYAN
( Bib # 10067 )
Nisswa, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
MATA AGRE
( Bib # 10044 )
Nisswa, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
CLARE SISKA
( Bib # 10087 )
Plymouth, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
MARIE MOREM
( Bib # 10155 )
Albert Lea, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
RACHEL FRIEDMAN
( Bib # 10084 )
Baxter, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
CLARISSA SLETTEN
( Bib # 10159 )
bemidji, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
SPENSER BICKETT
( Bib # 10006 )
Saint Paul, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
ERIN LEMKE
( Bib # 10019 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
ALLISON TUNHEIM
( Bib # 10137 )
Orono, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
BRETT ADKINS
( Bib # 10167 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
SAMANTHA Heagerty
( Bib # 10032 )
Motley, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
GRACE NYLAND
( Bib # 10011 )
Fosston, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
PAIGE LENK
( Bib # 10046 )
Staples, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
RYAN MCDONALD
( Bib # 10125 )
St. Paul, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
SAMANTHA MORIARTY
( Bib # 10127 )
Isanti, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
ANGELA ERICKSON
( Bib # 10131 )
Baxter, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
STEPHANIE SPARKMON
( Bib # 10134 )
Spanaway, WA
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
BRITNEY NACEY
( Bib # 10144 )
Brainerd, MN
|
RFTL Half Marathon
|
30 to 39
|
|